Basket – Categoria “Small”

Venerdì 7 Aprile 2017

Ore 9:00

Campo 1 – Girone A
C.N. LOVERE – C.N. ROMA (12-32)

Campo 2 – Girone B
ED. PALERMO – C.N. MILANO (29-20)

Ore 10:00

Campo 1 – Girone C
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.R. AOSTA (27-7)

Ore 11:00

Campo 1 – Girone B
C.N. SASSARI – C.N. VENEZIA (15-42)

Campo 2 – Girone C
C.N. CIVIDALE – C.N. CATANZARO (31-10)

Ore 12:00

Campo 1 – Girone A
ED. UDINE – C.N. LOVERE (25-6)

Campo 2 – Girone B
C.N. TORINO  – ED. PALERMO (50-11)

Sabato 8 Aprile 2017

Ore 9:00

Campo 1 – Girone C
C.N. CIVIDALE – C.N. CAGLIARI (13-52)

Ore 10:00

Campo 1 – Girone B
C.N. MILANO – C.N. SASSARI (12-34)

Campo 2 – Girone C
C.N. CATANZARO – C.R. AOSTA (24-6)

Ore 11:00

Campo 1 – Girone A
C.N. BARI – ED. UDINE (9-25)

Campo 2 –  Girone B
C.N. VENEZIA – C.N. TORINO (29-27)

Domenica 9 Aprile 2017

Ore 9:00

Campo 1 – Girone C
C.N. PALERMO – C.N. CIVIDALE (14-15)

Ore 10:00

Campo 1 – Girone B
C.N. SASSARI – ED. PALERMO (22-34)

Campo 2 – Girone C
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. CATANZARO (30-18)

Ore 11:00

Campo 1 – Girone A
ED. UDINE – C.N. ROMA (13-43)

Campo 2 – Girone B
C.N. TORINO – C.N. MILANO(43-12)

Ore 12:00

Campo 1 – Girone C
C.R. AOSTA – C.N. PALERMO (14-16)

Campo 2 – Girone A
C.N. LOVERE – C.N. BARI (14-13)

Lunedì 10 Aprile 2017

Ore 9:00

Campo 1 – Girone B
C.N. VENEZIA – ED. PALERMO (32-25)

Campo 2 – Girone C
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. PALERMO (47-9)

Ore 10:00

Campo 2 – Girone B
C.N. TORINO – C.N. SASSARI (50-8)

Ore 11:00

Campo 1 – Girone C
C.R. AOSTA – C.N. CIVIDALE (26-27)

Campo 2 – Girone A
C.N. ROMA – C.N. BARI (25-9)

Ore 12:00

Campo 1 – Girone B
C.N. MILANO – C.N. VENEZIA (22-31)

Campo 2 – Girone C
C.N. CATANZARO – C.N. PALERMO (24-33)

Martedì 11 Aprile 2017

Fasi Finali – Quarti di Finale

Ore 9.00

Campo 1
ED. UDINE – ED. PALERMO (27-7)

Campo 2
C.N. VENEZIA – C.N. PALERMO (45-15)

Ore 10.00

Campo 1
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. ROMA (31-22)

Campo 2
C.N. TORINO – C.N. CIVIDALE (58-6)

Fasi Finali – Semi Finale

Ore 16.00

Campo 1
UDINE – VENEZIA (28-26)

Campo 2
CAGLIARI – TORINO (24-18)

Mercoledì 12 Aprile 2017

Fasi Finali – Finali

Ore 9.00 – 3° 4° posto

Campo 1
VENEZIA – TORINO (27-34)

Ore 11.00 – 1° 2° posto

Campo 2
UDINE – CAGLIARI (14-25)

Classifica

1° C.N. CAGLIARI
2°ED. UDINE
3°C.N. TORINO