Calcio A5 – Categoria “Small”

Venerdì 7 aprile 2017

Ore  14.30

Campo 1 – Girone F
C.N. CIVIDALE – C.N. BARI (4-1)

Campo 2 – Girone F
C.N. PARMA – C.N. MACERATA (17-1)

Campo 3 – Girone D
ED. MONTAGNANA – C.N. SASSARI (5-3)

Campo 4 – Girone B
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. CAMPOBASSO (29-0)

Campo 5 – Girone C
ED. UDINE – C.N. MILANO (2-0)

Ore 15.30

Campo 1 – Girone F
C.N. LOVERE – C.N. CIVIDALE (6-2)

Campo 2 – Girone A
C.N. TORINO – C.N. CATANZARO (11-1)

Campo 3 – Girone E
C.N. NAPOLI – C.N. AVELLINO (2-2)

Campo 4 – Girone A
ED. FIRENZE – C.N. PRATO (6-2)

Campo 5 – Girone B
C.N. TIVOLI – ED. MILANO (4-3)

Ore 16.30

Campo 1 – Girone F
C.N. BARI – C.N. PARMA (1-9)

Campo 2 – Girone C
ED. VERONA – C.N. MILANO (2-3)

Campo 3 – Girone E
ED. PALERMO – C.R. AOSTA (17-0)

Campo 4 – Girone C
C.N. ROMA – ED. UDINE (2-1)

Campo 5 – Girone D
C.N. VENEZIA – C.N. SASSARI (8-0)

Ore 17.30

Campo 1 – Girone F
C.N. MACERATA – C.N. LOVERE (1-17)

Campo 2 – Girone A
C.N. TORINO – C.N. FIRENZE (6-1)

Campo 3 – Girone A
C.N. CATANZARO – C.N. PRATO (2-7)

Campo 4 – Girone B
C.N. CAGLIARI – ED. MILANO (11-0)

Campo 5 – Girone B
C.N. CAMPOBASSO – C.N. TIVOLI (0-3)

Domenica 9 aprile 2017

ore 14.30

Campo 1  – Girone F
C.N. PARMA – C.N. CIVIDALE (4-3)

Campo 2 – Girone E
C.N. NAPOLI – ED. PALERMO (1-4)

Campo 3 –  Girone E
C.R. AOSTA – C.N. AVELLINO (0-5)

Campo 4 – Girone D
ED. MONTAGNANA – C.N. PALERMO (5-2)

Campo 5 – Girone C
C.N. ROMA – ED. VERONA (3-1)

ore 15.30

Campo 1 – Girone F
C.N. BARI – C.N. MACERATA (11-1)

Campo 2 – Girone A
ED. FIRENZE – C.N. CATANZARO (10-0)

Campo 3 – Girone B
C.N. CAMPOBASSO – ED. MILANO (annullata)

Campo 4 – Girone D
C.N. PALERMO – C.N VENEZIA (0-9)

Campo 5 – Girone A
C.N. PRATO – C.N. TORINO (0-6)

Ore 16.30

Campo 1 – Girone F
C.N. LOVERE – C.N. PARMA (7-1)

Campo 2 – Girone C
ED. UDINE – ED. VERONA (2-1)

Campo 3 – Girone B
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. TIVOLI (9-0)

Campo 4 – Girone C
C.N. MILANO – C.N. ROMA (0-8)

Campo 5 – Girone E
C.R. AOSTA – C.N. NAPOLI (4-5)

ore 17.30

Campo 1 – Girone F
C.N. CIVIDALE – C.N. MACERATA (12-0)

Campo 2 – Girone F
C.N. BARI – C.N. LOVERE (2-10)

Campo 3 – Girone E
C.N. AVELLINO – ED. PALERMO (0-2)

Campo 4 – Girone D
ED. MONTAGNANA – C.N. VENEZIA (0-2)

Campo 5 – Girone D
C.N. PALERMO – C.N. SASSARI (2-3)

Fasi Finali – Gironi Eliminatori

Girone G
C.N. TORINO
C.N. TIVOLI
C.N. PARMA

Girone H
C.N. VENEZIA
C.N. LOVERE
ED. UDINE

Girone I
C.N. ROMA
ED. PALERMO
C.N. MONTAGNANA

Girone L
C.N. CAGLIARI
ED. FIRENZE
C.N. AVELLINO

Lunedì 10 Aprile 2017

Ore 15.30

Campo 1
C.N. TORINO – C.N. TIVOLI (0-2)

Campo 2
C.N. VENEZIA – C.N. LOVERE (2-2)

Campo 3
C.N. ROMA – ED. MONTAGNANA(4-3)

Campo 4
C.N. CAGLIARI – ED. FIRENZE(8-0)

Ore 17.30

Campo 1
C.N. TIVOLI – C.N. PARMA (3-5)

Campo 2
C.N. LOVERE – ED. UDINE (1-2)

Campo 3
ED. PALERMO – C.N. MONTAGNANA  (3-1)

Campo 4
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. AVELLINO (8-0)

Martedì 11 Aprile 2017

Ore 15. 30

Campo 1
C.N. TORINO – C.N. PARMA (4-4)

Campo 2
C.N. VENEZIA – ED. UDINE (6-1)

Campo 3
C.N. ROMA – ED. PALERMO (1-2)

Campo 4
ED. FIRENZE- C.N. AVELLINO (0-3)

Classifica Gironi Intermedi

Girone G
PARMA 4
TIVOLI 3
TORINO 1

Girone H
VENEZIA 4
UDINE 4
LOVERE 1

Girone I
ED. PALERMO 6
ROMA 3
MONTAGNANA 0

Girone L
CAGLIARI 6
AVELLINO 3
FIRENZE 0

Ore 17.30

Campo 1
PARMA – VENEZIA (0-3)

Campo 2
ED. PALERMO – CAGLIARI (1-2)

Mercoledì 12 Aprile 2017

Fasi Finali – Finali 

Ore 9:00

Campo 3 – 3°/4° posto
C.N. PARMA – ED. PALERMO (5-6)

Ore 11:00

Campo 1 – 1°/2° posto
VENEZIA- CAGLIARI (4-0)

Classifica Finale

1° C.N. VENEZIA
2° C.N. CAGLIARI
3° ED. PALERMO