Sand Volley Categoria “Small”

Sabato 8 Aprile 2017

Ore 9.00

Campo 1 – Girone A
ED. MILANO – C.N. ROMA (3-0)

Campo 2 – Girone B
C.N. AVELLINO – C.N. LOVERE (2-1)

Campo 3 – Girone C
C.N. NAPOLI – C.N. PALERMO (3-0)

Campo 4 – Girone F
C.N. MILANO – C.N. PARMA (1-2)

Ore 9.40

Campo 1 – Girone D
C.N. TORINO – C.N. CATANZARO (3-0)

Campo 2 – Girone E
C.N. TIVOLI – C.N. CAGLIARI (2-1)

Campo 3 – Girone A
C.R. AOSTA – C.N. BARI (1-2)

Campo 4 – Girone F
ED. UDINE – C.N. CAMPOBASSO (2-1)

Ore 10.20

Campo 1 – Girone B
C.N. CIVIDALE – ED. MONTAGNANA (1-2)

Campo 2 – Girone C
C.N. AREZZO – ED. PALERMO (1-2)

Campo 3 – Girone D
ED. VERONA – C.N. SASSARI (1-2)

Campo 4 – Girone F
ED. FIRENZE – C.N. MILANO (3-0)

Ore 11.00

Campo 1 – Girone E
C.N. MACERATA – C.N. PRATO (1-2)

Campo 2 – Girone A
ED. MILANO – C.R. AOSTA (3-0)

Campo 3 – Girone B
ED. MONTAGNANA – C.N. AVELLINO (0-3)

Campo 4 – Girone F
C.N. PARMA – ED. UDINE (2-1)

Ore 11.40

Campo 1 – Girone C
C.N. NAPOLI – C.N. AREZZO (3-0)

Campo 2 – Girone D
C.N. CATANZARO – ED. VERONA (1-2)

Campo 3 – Girone E
C.N. TIVOLI – C.N. MACERATA (3-0)

Campo 4 – Girone F
C.N. CAMPOBASSO – ED. FIRENZE (3-0)

Domenica 9 Aprile 2017

Ore 9.00

Campo 1 – Girone A
C.N. ROMA – C.N. BARI (2-1)

Campo 2 – Girone B
C.N. LOVERE – C.N. CIVIDALE (3-0)

Campo 3 – Girone C
C.N. PALERMO – ED. PALERMO (3-0)

Campo 4 – Girone F
ED. FIRENZE – C.N. PARMA (2-1)

Ore 9.40

Campo 1 – Girone D
C.N. CATANZARO – C.N. SASSARI (2-1)

Campo 2 – Girone E
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. PRATO (2-1)

Campo 3 – Girone D
ED. VERONA – C.N. TORINO (0-3)

Campo 4 – Girone F
C.N. CAMPOBASSO – C.N. MILANO (3-0)

Ore 10.20

Campo 1 – Girone B
C.N. LOVERE – ED. MONTAGNANA (3-0)

Campo 2 – Girone C
C.N. AREZZO – C.N. PALERMO (0-3)

Campo 3 – Girone A
C.R. AOSTA – C.N. ROMA (0-3)

Campo 4 – Girone F
ED. UDINE – ED. FIRENZE (1-2)

Ore 11.00

Campo 1 – Girone E
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. MACERATA (3-0)

Campo 2 – Girone A
C.N. BARI – ED. MILANO (0-3)

Campo 3 – Girone B
C.N. CIVIDALE – C.N. AVELLINO (1-2)

Campo 4 – Girone F
C.N. PARMA – C.N. CAMPOBASSO (2-1)

Ore 11.40

Campo 1 – Girone C
ED. PALERMO – C.N. NAPOLI (0-3)

Campo 2 – Girone D
C.N. SASSARI – C.N. TORINO

Campo 3 – Girone E
C.N. PRATO – C.N. TIVOLI (1-2)

Campo 4 – Girone F
ED. UDINE – C.N. MILANO (3-0)

Lunedì 10 Aprile 2017

Spareggio
C.N. MONTAGNANA – AVELLINO (0-3)

C.N. CATANIA – C.N. PALERMO (2-1)

C.N. TORINO – C.N. NAPOLI (2-1)

Martedì 11 Aprile 2017

C.N. MACERATA – C.N. MILANO (0-1)

C.N. VERONA -ED. UDINE (0-1)

ED. PALERMO – C.R. AOSTA (1-0)

C.N. BARI – C.N. CATANZARO (1-0)

C.N. PRATO – C.N. AREZZO (1-0)

C.N. PARMA – C.N. CIVIDALE (1-0)

C.N. MONTAGNANA – C.N. MILANO (1-0)

 

ED. UDINE-C.N. PALERMO (0-1)
ED. PALERMO – C.N. LOVERE (0-1)

C.N. BARI – C.N. CAGLIARI (0-1)
C.N. PRATO – ED. FIRENZE (0-1)

C.N. PARMA – C.N. ROMA (1-0)
ED. MONTAGNANA – C.N. SASSARI (1-0)

 

C.N. PALERMO – CAMPOBASSO (1-0)
C.N. LOVERE – ED. MILANO (1-0)

C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. TORINO (0-1)
ED. FIRENZE – C.N. NAPOLI (0-1)

C.N. PARMA – C.N. AVELLINO (0-1)
ED. MONTAGNANA – C.N. TIVOLI (1-0)

 

C.N. LOVERE – C.N. PALERMO (2-0)

C.N. TORINO – C.N. NAPOLI (0-2)

C.N. AVELLINO – ED. MONTAGNANA (0-2)

 

FINALI

C.N. NAPOLI – C.N. LOVERE (2-1)

C.N. LOVERE – ED. MONTAGNANA (3-0)

ED. MONTAGNANA – C.N. NAPOLI (0-3)

 

Classifica

1° C.N. NAPOLI (5P)

2° C.N. LOVERE (4P)

3° MONTAGNANA (0P)

4° C.N. PALERMO
C.N. TORINO
C.N. AVELLINO

6° CAMPOBASSO
ED. MILANO
C.N. CAGLIARI
ED. FIRENZE
C.N. PARMA
C.N. TIVOLI

8° ED. UDINE
ED. PALERMO
C.N. BARI
C.N. PRATO
C.N. ROMA
C.N. SASSARI

10° C.N. VERONA
C.R. AOSTA
C.N. CATANZARO
C.N. AREZZO
C.N. CIVIDALE
C.N. MILANO

12°C.N. MACERATA
C.N. MILANO