Volley Femminile Categoria “Small”

Venerdì 7 Aprile 2017

Ore 14.30

Campo 1 – Girone B
C.N. TORINO – ED. VERONA (2-0)

Campo 2 – Girone A
C.N. BARI – ED. MILANO (0-2)

Campo 3 – Girone C
C.N. LOVERE – ED. MONTAGNANA (2-0)

Ore 15.45

Campo 1 – Girone D
C.N. ROMA – C.N. PRATO (2-0)

Campo 2 – Girone E
ED. PALERMO – C.N. CAGLIARI (0-2)

Campo 3 – Girone F
C.N. TIVOLI – C.N. PARMA (0-2)

Ore 17.00

Campo 1 – Girone E
C.N. CATANZARO – C.N. AREZZO (1-2)

Campo 2 – Girone B
C.R. AOSTA – ED. FIRENZE (0-2)

Campo 3 – Girone C
C.N. CIVIDALE – ED. UDINE (0-2)

Ore 18.15

Campo 1 – Girone D
C.N. MILANO – C.N. VENEZIA (0-2)

Campo 2 – Girone A
C.N. SASSARI – C.N. BARI (0-2)

Campo 3 – Girone F
C.N. AVELLINO – C.N. NAPOLI (1-2)

Domenica 9 Aprile 2017

Ore 14.30

Campo 1 – Girone B
C.R. AOSTA – C.N. TORINO (0-2)

Campo 2 – Girone A
ED. MILANO – C.N. PALERMO (2-0)

Campo 3 – Girone C
C.N. LOVERE – C.N. CIVIDALE (2-0)

Ore 15.45

Campo 1 – Girone D
C.N. ROMA – C.N. MILANO (2-0)

Campo 2 – Girone E
ED. PALERMO – C.N. CATANZARO (0-2)

Campo 3 –  Girone F
C.N. TIVOLI – C.N. AVELLINO (0-2)

Ore 17.00

Campo 1 – Girone D
C.N. PRATO – C.N. VENEZIA (0-2)

Campo 2 – Girone B
ED. VERONA – ED. FIRENZE (0-2)

Campo 3 – Giorne C
ED. UDINE – ED. MONTAGNANA (2-0)

Ore 18.15

Campo 1 – Girone A
C.N. PALERMO – C.N. SASSARI (2-0)

Campo 2 – Girone E
C.N. CAGLIARI – C.N. AREZZO (2-0)

Campo 3 – Girone F
C.N. PARMA – C.N. NAPOLI (2-0)

Lunedì 10 Aprile 2017

Ore 14.30

Campo 1 – Girone A
C.N. SASSARI – ED. MILANO (0-2)

Campo 2 – Girone B
ED. FIRENZE – C.N. TORINO (0-2)

Campo 3 – Girone C
ED. UDINE – C.N. LOVERE (0-2)

Ore 15.45

Campo 1 – Girone D
C.N. VENEZIA – C.N. ROMA (0-2)

Campo 2 – Girone E
C.N. AREZZO – ED. PALERMO (0-2)

Campo 3 – Girone F
C.N. NAPOLI – C.N. TIVOLI (2-0)

Ore 17.00

Campo 1 – Girone A
C.N. BARI – C.N. PALERMO (2-1)

Campo 2 – Girone B
C.R. AOSTA – ED. VERONA (2-0)

Campo 3 – Girone C
ED. MONTAGNANA – C.N. CIVIDALE (2-0)

Ore 18.15

Campo 1 – Girone D
C.N. MILANO – C.N. PRATO (0-2)

Campo 2 – Girone E
C.N. CATANZARO – C.N. CAGLIARI (0-2)

Campo 3 – Girone F
C.N. PARMA – C.N. AVELLINO (1-2)

Martedì 11 aprile 2017      

Ore 14 .30

Campo 1
ED. MILANO – C.R. AOSTA (2-0)

Campo 2
BARI – VENEZIA (2-1)

Campo 3
ROMA – AREZZO (2-0)

Ore 15.45

Campo 1
CAGLIARI – NAPOLI (0-2)

Campo 2
LOVERE – ED. PALERMO (2-0)

Campo 3
PARMA – AVELLINO (2-0)

Ore 17.00

Campo 1
ED. MILANO – C.N. BARI (2-0)

Campo 2
CATANZARO – TORINO (0-2)

Ore 18.00

Campo 1
TORINO – FIRENZE (2-0)

Mercoledì 12 aprile 2017

Fasi Finali – Semi Finali

ore 9.00

Campo 1
MILANO – NAPOLI (2-0)

Campo 2
LOVERE – TORINO (2-0)

Fasi Finali – Finali

ore 11.00

Campo 1  1°/2° POSTO
ED. MILANO – LOVERE (0-2)

Campo 2
NAPOLI – TORINO (0-2)

Classifica

1° C.N. LOVERE

2° ED. MILANO

3° C.N. TORINO